|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Blake Allen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2016-17 | 24 | 1802 | - | 206 | 149 | 75 | 64 | 6 | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 553-240 | .697 | 75.08 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | 1996 | - | 213 | 149 | - | 68 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 706-223 | .760 | 73.93 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | 2022 | - | 209 | 140 | 69 | 65 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 829-112 | .881 | 72.21 |
| 2019-20 | 16 | 1150 | - | 209 | 140 | - | 67 | 7 | 6 | - | 2 | 4 | 459-67 | .873 | 71.88 |
| Totals | 95 | 6970 | - | 206 | 140 | 69 | 64 | 35 | 36 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2547-642 | .799 | 73.37 |
Andrew Beckler
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2018-19 | 28 | 2070 | - | 210 | 144 | 70 | 69 | 10 | 11 | - | - | 6 | 674-267 | .716 | 73.93 |
| 2019-20 | 16 | 1150 | - | 211 | 143 | - | 67 | 7 | 6 | - | 2 | 3 | 455-71 | .865 | 71.88 |
| Totals | 44 | 3220 | - | 210 | 143 | 70 | 67 | 17 | 17 | - | 2 | 9 | 1129-338 | .770 | 73.18 |
Grant Brennenman
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2019-20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Jared Burns
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2015-16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016-17 | 17 | 1272 | - | 216 | 153 | 76 | 69 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 363-142 | .719 | 74.82 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | 2007 | - | 213 | 150 | - | 70 | 7 | 10 | - | 1 | 2 | 659-270 | .709 | 74.33 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | 1662 | - | 213 | 147 | 76 | 69 | 4 | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 394-342 | .535 | 75.55 |
| 2019-20 | 7 | 517 | - | 215 | 145 | - | 65 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 182-113 | .617 | 73.86 |
| Totals | 73 | 5458 | - | 213 | 145 | 76 | 65 | 15 | 29 | - | 2 | 6 | 1598-867 | .648 | 74.77 |
Chase Dillon
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2018-19 | 3 | 233 | - | 233 | - | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 19-22 | .463 | 77.67 |
| 2019-20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 3 | 233 | - | 233 | - | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 19-22 | .463 | 77.67 |
Sam Majors
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2019-20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Griffin Mott
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2018-19 | 20 | 1508 | - | 220 | 148 | 76 | 71 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - | 346-371 | .483 | 75.40 |
| 2019-20 | 16 | 1186 | - | 213 | 145 | - | 69 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 342-184 | .650 | 74.13 |
| Totals | 36 | 2694 | - | 213 | 145 | 76 | 69 | 6 | 14 | - | 1 | 1 | 688-555 | .554 | 74.83 |
Ian Trebilcock
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2016-17 | 11 | 870 | - | 241 | 153 | 80 | 73 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 150-236 | .389 | 79.09 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | 2036 | - | 221 | 150 | - | 70 | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | 589-340 | .634 | 75.41 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | 2050 | - | 205 | 142 | 69 | 67 | 11 | 11 | - | 3 | 6 | 735-206 | .781 | 73.21 |
| 2019-20 | 16 | 1189 | - | 216 | 145 | - | 68 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | 337-189 | .641 | 74.31 |
| Totals | 82 | 6145 | - | 205 | 142 | 69 | 67 | 18 | 32 | - | 3 | 6 | 1811-971 | .651 | 74.94 |
Caden Vanlandingham
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2019-20 | 5 | 379 | - | 227 | 152 | - | 70 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 97-64 | .602 | 75.80 |
| Totals | 5 | 379 | - | 227 | 152 | - | 70 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 97-64 | .602 | 75.80 |
Jackson Wexler
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2018-19 | 3 | 228 | - | 228 | - | - | 74 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 27-14 | .659 | 76.00 |
| 2019-20 | 5 | 376 | - | 226 | 150 | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 111-54 | .673 | 75.20 |
| Totals | 8 | 604 | - | 226 | 150 | - | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 138-68 | .670 | 75.50 |
Dawson Wills
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2018-19 | 7 | 533 | - | 226 | 153 | - | 73 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 147-77 | .656 | 76.14 |
| 2019-20 | 16 | 1176 | - | 208 | 147 | - | 66 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 372-154 | .707 | 73.50 |
| Totals | 23 | 1709 | - | 208 | 147 | - | 66 | 5 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 519-231 | .692 | 74.30 |
Peyton Wilson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2019-20 | 3 | 226 | - | 226 | - | - | 73 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 48-28 | .632 | 75.33 |
| Totals | 3 | 226 | - | 226 | - | - | 73 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 48-28 | .632 | 75.33 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.06 | Matt Ewald | 2005-09 | 131 | 9571 |
| 73.18 | Andrew Beckler | 2018-20 | 44 | 3220 |
| 73.37 | Blake Allen | 2016-20 | 95 | 6970 |
| 74.77 | Jared Burns | 2015-20 | 73 | 5458 |
| 74.83 | Griffin Mott | 2018-20 | 36 | 2694 |
| 74.88 | Ryan Deutsch | 2004-08 | 125 | 9360 |
| 74.94 | Ian Trebilcock | 2016-20 | 82 | 6145 |
| 74.98 | Matt Salome | 2007-09 | 63 | 4724 |
| 75.07 | Jeremiah Nelson | 2004-06 | 58 | 4354 |
| 75.46 | Chris McGown | 2003-05 | 61 | 4603 |
| 75.64 | Riley Piles | 2008-12 | 99 | 7488 |
| 75.65 | John Robbins | 2004-08 | 86 | 6506 |
| 75.69 | Matt Warnock | 2002-06 | 119 | 9007 |
| 75.78 | Carson Roberts | 2013-17 | 72 | 5456 |
| 75.84 | Ronnie McHenry | 2012-16 | 112 | 8494 |
| 75.90 | Matt Lazzo | 2006-10 | 109 | 8273 |
| 76.00 | Chase Coble | 2016-18 | 34 | 2584 |
| 76.04 | Derek Dultmeier | 2001-03 | 50 | 3802 |
| 76.11 | Taylor Dunham | 2003-07 | 93 | 7078 |
| 76.23 | Dustin Yeager | 2006-10 | 84 | 6403 |
| 76.34 | Chris Grause | 2010-12 | 58 | 4428 |
| 76.36 | Miles Christensen | 2009-11 | 50 | 3818 |
| 76.58 | Jordan Hecker | 2014-16 | 38 | 2910 |
| 76.72 | Sam Wempe | 2005-09 | 58 | 4450 |
| 76.77 | Garret Allen | 2013-17 | 52 | 3992 |
| 76.77 | Brian Walker | 2008-13 | 97 | 7447 |
| 76.77 | Nathan Hoefflin | 2009-13 | 106 | 8138 |
| 76.93 | Ben Moser | 2010-12 | 43 | 3308 |
| 77.02 | Garrett Donovan | 2001-04 | 82 | 6316 |
| 77.24 | Nate Sargent | 2008-10 | 45 | 3476 |
| 77.38 | Tavin Dugan | 2013-17 | 61 | 4720 |
| 77.39 | Turner Wintz | 2015-19 | 44 | 3405 |
| 77.39 | Alex Green | 2013-17 | 62 | 4798 |
| 77.48 | Tristan Abts | 2014-17 | 42 | 3254 |
| 77.51 | Paul Resner | 2001-05 | 87 | 6743 |
| 77.58 | Brooks Brown | 2015-19 | 43 | 3336 |
| 77.80 | Sam Schulte | 2011-13 | 41 | 3190 |
| 78.11 | Ivan Amarilla | 2014-18 | 47 | 3671 |
| 78.56 | Max Lazzo | 2010,2012-14 | 36 | 2828 |
| 79.39 | Lee Barrett | 1998-02 | 86.5 | 6867 |
| 80.05 | Curtis Dionne | 1998-01 | 66.5 | 5323 |
| 80.34 | Kyle Brandt | 1999-01 | 47 | 3776 |
| 80.58 | Justin Jacquinot | 1998-01 | 68.5 | 5520 |
| 80.79 | Jeff Hamilton | 1999-01 | 43 | 3474 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
| .857 | Matt Ewald | 2005-09 | 3199-532 | 73.06 |
| .799 | Blake Allen | 2016-20 | 2547-642 | 73.37 |
| .770 | Andrew Beckler | 2018-20 | 1129-338 | 73.18 |
| .751 | Ryan Deutsch | 2004-08 | 2434-806 | 74.88 |
| .741 | Ronnie McHenry | 2012-16 | 2563-897 | 75.84 |
| .703 | Matt Salome | 2007-09 | 1354-571 | 74.98 |
| .688 | Carson Roberts | 2013-17 | 1591-723 | 75.78 |
| .682 | Taylor Dunham | 2003-07 | 1583-739 | 76.11 |
| .681 | Riley Piles | 2008-12 | 2063-965 | 75.64 |
| .657 | Dustin Yeager | 2006-10 | 1745-911 | 76.23 |
| .651 | Ian Trebilcock | 2016-20 | 1811-971 | 74.94 |
| .648 | John Robbins | 2004-08 | 1378-747 | 75.65 |
| .648 | Jared Burns | 2015-20 | 1598-867 | 74.77 |
| .647 | Jordan Hecker | 2014-16 | 697-380 | 76.58 |
| .619 | Matt Lazzo | 2006-10 | 1947-1199 | 75.90 |
| .599 | Nathan Hoefflin | 2009-13 | 1958-1311 | 76.77 |
| .598 | Alex Green | 2013-17 | 1167-785 | 77.39 |
| .585 | Miles Christensen | 2009-11 | 898-638 | 76.36 |
| .579 | Sam Wempe | 2005-09 | 980-712 | 76.72 |
| .571 | Chris Grause | 2010-12 | 997-749 | 76.34 |
| .570 | Chase Coble | 2016-18 | 667-504 | 76.00 |
| .563 | Brian Walker | 2008-13 | 1661-1290 | 76.77 |
| .560 | Tavin Dugan | 2013-17 | 1162-912 | 77.38 |
| .554 | Griffin Mott | 2018-20 | 688-555 | 74.83 |
| .548 | Garret Allen | 2013-17 | 952-785 | 76.77 |
| .547 | Nate Sargent | 2008-10 | 822-681 | 77.24 |
| .538 | Turner Wintz | 2015-19 | 685-589 | 77.39 |
| .520 | Ivan Amarilla | 2014-18 | 851-785 | 78.11 |
| .501 | Ben Moser | 2010-12 | 587-584 | 76.93 |
| .501 | Tristan Abts | 2014-17 | 705-703 | 77.48 |
| .497 | Sam Schulte | 2011-13 | 648-656 | 77.80 |
| .440 | Brooks Brown | 2015-19 | 650-826 | 77.58 |
| .393 | Max Lazzo | 2010,2012-14 | 406-628 | 78.56 |
| .000 | Lee Barrett | 1998-02 | 0-0 | 79.39 |
| .000 | Kyle Brandt | 1999-01 | 0-0 | 80.34 |
| .000 | Curtis Dionne | 1998-01 | 0-0 | 80.05 |
| .000 | Garrett Donovan | 2001-04 | 0-0 | 77.02 |
| .000 | Derek Dultmeier | 2001-03 | 0-0 | 76.04 |
| .000 | Jeff Hamilton | 1999-01 | 0-0 | 80.79 |
| .000 | Justin Jacquinot | 1998-01 | 0-0 | 80.58 |
| .000 | Chris McGown | 2003-05 | 0-0 | 75.46 |
| .000 | Jeremiah Nelson | 2004-06 | 0-0 | 75.07 |
| .000 | Paul Resner | 2001-05 | 0-0 | 77.51 |
| .000 | Matt Warnock | 2002-06 | 0-0 | 75.69 |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 71.9 | Blake Allen | 2019-20 | 16 | 1150 |
| 71.9 | Andrew Beckler | 2019-20 | 16 | 1150 |
| 72.1 | Matt Ewald | 2008-09 | 34 | 2450 |
| 72.2 | Blake Allen | 2018-19 | 28 | 2022 |
| 72.9 | Matt Ewald | 2006-07 | 35 | 2551 |
| 72.9 | Matt Ewald | 2007-08 | 33 | 2407 |
| 73.2 | Ian Trebilcock | 2018-19 | 28 | 2050 |
| 73.5 | Dawson Wills | 2019-20 | 16 | 1176 |
| 73.6 | Carson Roberts | 2016-17 | 28 | 2061 |
| 73.7 | Matt Lazzo | 2007-08 | 33 | 2432 |
| 73.8 | Ryan Deutsch | 2006-07 | 35 | 2583 |
| 73.9 | Blake Allen | 2017-18 | 27 | 1996 |
| 73.9 | Andrew Beckler | 2018-19 | 28 | 2070 |
| 73.9 | Matt Salome | 2007-08 | 33 | 2440 |
| 74.1 | Trey Siegel | 2012-13 | 25 | 1853 |
| 74.1 | Griffin Mott | 2019-20 | 16 | 1186 |
| 74.3 | Ryan Deutsch | 2007-08 | 32 | 2376 |
| 74.3 | Ian Trebilcock | 2019-20 | 16 | 1189 |
| 74.3 | Jared Burns | 2017-18 | 27 | 2007 |
| 74.5 | Riley Piles | 2011-12 | 32 | 2385 |
| 74.6 | Matt Ewald | 2005-06 | 29 | 2163 |
| 74.6 | Matt Lazzo | 2006-07 | 24 | 1791 |
| 74.6 | Chris McGown | 2004-05 | 28 | 2090 |
| 74.8 | Jared Burns | 2016-17 | 17 | 1272 |
| 74.9 | Matt Warnock | 2003-04 | 29 | 2172 |
| 75.0 | Derek Dultmeier | 2002-03 | 28 | 2099 |
| 75.0 | Jeremiah Nelson | 2005-06 | 28 | 2099 |
| 75.0 | Taylor Dunham | 2005-06 | 31 | 2325 |
| 75.1 | Blake Allen | 2016-17 | 24 | 1802 |
| 75.2 | Jeremiah Nelson | 2004-05 | 30 | 2255 |
| 75.2 | Ronnie McHenry | 2012-13 | 25 | 1880 |
| 75.2 | Riley Piles | 2010-11 | 32 | 2407 |
| 75.2 | John Robbins | 2005-06 | 13 | 978 |
| 75.3 | Matt Warnock | 2005-06 | 31 | 2334 |
| 75.3 | Daniel Hersch | 2006-07 | 13 | 979 |
| 75.3 | Chase Coble | 2017-18 | 21 | 1582 |
| 75.4 | Sam Wempe | 2006-07 | 13 | 980 |
| 75.4 | Griffin Mott | 2018-19 | 20 | 1508 |
| 75.4 | Ian Trebilcock | 2017-18 | 27 | 2036 |
| 75.4 | John Robbins | 2007-08 | 31 | 2338 |
| 75.4 | Colton Massey | 2017-18 | 23 | 1735 |
| 75.5 | Ronnie McHenry | 2014-15 | 28 | 2113 |
| 75.5 | Dustin Yeager | 2008-09 | 28 | 2114 |
| 75.5 | Jared Burns | 2018-19 | 22 | 1662 |
| 75.7 | Chris Grause | 2011-12 | 32 | 2421 |
| 75.7 | John Robbins | 2006-07 | 34 | 2573 |
| 75.7 | Garret Allen | 2016-17 | 22 | 1665 |
| 75.7 | Tavin Dugan | 2016-17 | 16 | 1211 |
| 75.7 | Jordan Hecker | 2015-16 | 10 | 757 |
| 75.7 | Nathan Hoefflin | 2010-11 | 31 | 2347 |
| 75.8 | Nathan Hoefflin | 2011-12 | 32 | 2426 |
| 75.8 | Brock Falley | 2018-19 | 12 | 910 |
| 75.9 | Ryan Deutsch | 2004-05 | 30 | 2276 |
| 75.9 | Ryan Deutsch | 2005-06 | 28 | 2125 |
| 75.9 | Riley Piles | 2008-09 | 11 | 835 |
| 76.0 | Carson Roberts | 2015-16 | 25 | 1899 |
| 76.1 | Nathan Roy | 2018-19 | 22 | 1674 |
| 76.1 | Miles Christensen | 2010-11 | 32 | 2435 |
| 76.1 | Matt Warnock | 2002-03 | 29 | 2207 |
| 76.1 | Dustin Yeager | 2009-10 | 29 | 2207 |
| 76.1 | Alex Green | 2014-15 | 17 | 1294 |
| 76.1 | Matt Salome | 2008-09 | 30 | 2284 |
| 76.1 | Ronnie McHenry | 2015-16 | 28 | 2132 |
| 76.2 | Chris McGown | 2003-04 | 33 | 2513 |
| 76.2 | Justice Valdivia | 2015-16 | 15 | 1143 |
| 76.2 | Taylor Dunham | 2006-07 | 35 | 2668 |
| 76.3 | Ben Moser | 2010-11 | 22 | 1679 |
| 76.4 | Brian Walker | 2010-11 | 29 | 2215 |
| 76.4 | Paul Resner | 2004-05 | 30 | 2292 |
| 76.4 | Ronnie McHenry | 2013-14 | 31 | 2369 |
| 76.5 | Matt Warnock | 2004-05 | 30 | 2294 |
| 76.5 | Brian Walker | 2011-12 | 32 | 2447 |
| 76.5 | Cam Hubbard | 2002-03 | 27 | 2065 |
| 76.5 | Matt Johnston | 2003-04 | 29 | 2219 |
| 76.6 | Garrett Donovan | 2001-02 | 20 | 1532 |
| 76.7 | Sam Wempe | 2007-08 | 13 | 997 |
| 76.7 | Matt Lazzo | 2008-09 | 30 | 2301 |
| 76.7 | Tristan Abts | 2016-17 | 14 | 1074 |
| 76.7 | Sam Wempe | 2008-09 | 22 | 1688 |
| 76.7 | Dustin Yeager | 2007-08 | 19 | 1458 |
| 76.7 | Mike Roe | 1998-99 | 25.5 | 1957 |
| 76.8 | Miles Christensen | 2009-10 | 18 | 1383 |
| 76.9 | Jordan Hecker | 2014-15 | 28 | 2153 |
| 76.9 | Nate Sargent | 2008-09 | 19 | 1461 |
| 76.9 | Taylor Dunham | 2004-05 | 14 | 1077 |
| 77.1 | Turner Wintz | 2015-16 | 18 | 1387 |
| 77.1 | Chase Coble | 2016-17 | 13 | 1002 |
| 77.1 | Garrett Donovan | 2002-03 | 29 | 2236 |
| 77.1 | J.T. Symons | 1998-99 | 22.5 | 1735 |
| 77.1 | Sam Schulte | 2011-12 | 23 | 1774 |
| 77.2 | Brooks Brown | 2017-18 | 13 | 1003 |
| 77.2 | Chris Grause | 2010-11 | 26 | 2007 |
| 77.2 | Garrett Donovan | 2003-04 | 33 | 2548 |
| 77.3 | Tavin Dugan | 2014-15 | 11 | 850 |
| 77.3 | Carson Roberts | 2014-15 | 11 | 850 |
| 77.3 | Turner Wintz | 2017-18 | 12 | 928 |
| 77.3 | Brian Walker | 2009-10 | 26 | 2011 |
| 77.4 | Ivan Amarilla | 2015-16 | 17 | 1315 |
| 77.4 | Brian Walker | 2012-13 | 10 | 774 |
| 77.4 | Derek Dultmeier | 2001-02 | 22 | 1703 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| .952 | Matt Ewald | 2008-09 | 1058-53 | 72.06 |
| .881 | Blake Allen | 2018-19 | 829-112 | 72.21 |
| .873 | Blake Allen | 2019-20 | 459-67 | 71.88 |
| .865 | Andrew Beckler | 2019-20 | 455-71 | 71.88 |
| .846 | Trey Siegel | 2012-13 | 709-129 | 74.12 |
| .843 | Matt Ewald | 2007-08 | 776-145 | 72.94 |
| .841 | Matt Ewald | 2006-07 | 787-149 | 72.89 |
| .814 | Ryan Deutsch | 2006-07 | 762-174 | 73.80 |
| .790 | Carson Roberts | 2016-17 | 779-207 | 73.61 |
| .781 | Ian Trebilcock | 2018-19 | 735-206 | 73.21 |
| .780 | Ryan Deutsch | 2007-08 | 670-189 | 74.25 |
| .779 | Ronnie McHenry | 2014-15 | 673-191 | 75.46 |
| .777 | Matt Salome | 2007-08 | 716-205 | 73.94 |
| .777 | Ronnie McHenry | 2012-13 | 651-187 | 75.20 |
| .776 | Matt Lazzo | 2007-08 | 715-206 | 73.70 |
| .769 | Matt Lazzo | 2006-07 | 430-129 | 74.63 |
| .768 | Carson Roberts | 2015-16 | 620-187 | 75.96 |
| .761 | Jordan Hecker | 2015-16 | 162-51 | 75.70 |
| .760 | Blake Allen | 2017-18 | 706-223 | 73.93 |
| .758 | Matt Ewald | 2005-06 | 578-185 | 74.59 |
| .757 | Ivan Amarilla | 2015-16 | 411-132 | 77.35 |
| .756 | Daniel Hersch | 2006-07 | 257-83 | 75.31 |
| .751 | Taylor Dunham | 2005-06 | 556-184 | 75.00 |
| .747 | Riley Piles | 2011-12 | 704-238 | 74.53 |
| .737 | Ronnie McHenry | 2015-16 | 656-234 | 76.14 |
| .726 | Alex Green | 2014-15 | 417-157 | 76.12 |
| .725 | Brock Falley | 2018-19 | 295-112 | 75.83 |
| .719 | Jared Burns | 2016-17 | 363-142 | 74.82 |
| .716 | Andrew Beckler | 2018-19 | 674-267 | 73.93 |
| .709 | Jared Burns | 2017-18 | 659-270 | 74.33 |
| .707 | Dawson Wills | 2019-20 | 372-154 | 73.50 |
| .704 | Sam Wempe | 2006-07 | 288-121 | 75.38 |
| .703 | Dustin Yeager | 2009-10 | 652-275 | 76.10 |
| .701 | Justice Valdivia | 2015-16 | 358-153 | 76.20 |
| .697 | Ryan Deutsch | 2004-05 | 537-233 | 75.87 |
| .697 | Blake Allen | 2016-17 | 553-240 | 75.08 |
| .693 | Dustin Yeager | 2008-09 | 640-283 | 75.50 |
| .690 | John Robbins | 2006-07 | 584-263 | 75.68 |
| .689 | Ryan Deutsch | 2005-06 | 465-210 | 75.89 |
| .683 | Riley Piles | 2008-09 | 263-122 | 75.91 |
| .672 | Ronnie McHenry | 2013-14 | 583-285 | 76.42 |
| .660 | Nathan Hoefflin | 2011-12 | 622-320 | 75.81 |
| .659 | Chris Grause | 2011-12 | 621-321 | 75.66 |
| .656 | Taylor Dunham | 2006-07 | 614-322 | 76.23 |
| .652 | John Robbins | 2005-06 | 199-106 | 75.23 |
| .650 | Griffin Mott | 2019-20 | 342-184 | 74.13 |
| .649 | Taylor Dunham | 2003-04 | 189-102 | 77.54 |
| .649 | Riley Piles | 2009-10 | 484-262 | 77.54 |
| .646 | Chase Coble | 2017-18 | 488-268 | 75.33 |
| .643 | Nathan Hoefflin | 2010-11 | 572-318 | 75.71 |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 289.5 | 2019-20 | 16 | 4632 | |
| 292.8 | 2018-19 | 28 | 8197 | |
| 292.9 | 2007-08 | 33 | 9667 | |
| 295.1 | 2006-07 | 35 | 10330 | |
| 297.4 | 2008-09 | 30 | 8922 | |
| 297.5 | 2017-18 | 27 | 8032 | |
| 298.7 | 2016-17 | 28 | 8364 | |
| 299.8 | 2011-12 | 32 | 9594 | |
| 301.6 | 2010-11 | 32 | 9650 | |
| 302.4 | 2012-13 | 25 | 7561 | |
| 304.5 | 2015-16 | 28 | 8525 | |
| 304.6 | 2014-15 | 28 | 8528 | |
| 306.6 | 2009-10 | 26 | 7971 | |
| 310.0 | 2013-14 | 31 | 9609 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .850 | 2006-07 | 147-26 | 295.14 | |
| .814 | 2007-08 | 136-31 | 292.94 | |
| .793 | 2019-20 | 73-19 | 289.50 | |
| .769 | 2008-09 | 143-43 | 297.40 | |
| .759 | 2018-19 | 126-40 | 292.75 | |
| .715 | 2015-16 | 113-45 | 304.46 | |
| .683 | 2011-12 | 125-58 | 299.81 | |
| .660 | 2017-18 | 105-54 | 297.48 | |
| .660 | 2012-13 | 103-53 | 302.44 | |
| .621 | 2016-17 | 108-66 | 298.71 | |
| .605 | 2014-15 | 95-62 | 304.57 | |
| .590 | 2010-11 | 105-73 | 301.56 | |
| .561 | 2009-10 | 78-61 | 306.58 | |
| .388 | 2013-14 | 59-93 | 309.97 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Tristan Abts | 42 | 3254 | - | 213 | 147 | 76 | 70 | 7 | 17 | - | - | - | 705-703 | .501 | 77.5 | 2014-17 |
| Blake Allen | 95 | 6970 | - | 206 | 140 | 69 | 64 | 35 | 36 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2547-642 | .799 | 73.4 | 2016-20 |
| Colton Allen | 5 | 389 | - | 232 | 157 | - | 75 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 76-120 | .388 | 77.8 | 2016-18 |
| Garret Allen | 52 | 3992 | - | 220 | 146 | 87 | 70 | 4 | 20 | - | - | 1 | 952-785 | .548 | 76.8 | 2013-17 |
| Chris Alpers | 14 | 1125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80.4 | 2001-03 |
| Tyler Alt | 7 | 580 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 82.9 | 2003-04 |
| Ivan Amarilla | 47 | 3671 | - | 221 | 146 | 78 | 71 | 3 | 20 | - | - | 4 | 851-785 | .520 | 78.1 | 2014-18 |
| Lee Barrett | 86.5 | 6867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 79.4 | 1998-02 |
| Kirk Bath | 3 | 244 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 81.3 | 1998-99 |
| Andrew Beckler | 44 | 3220 | - | 210 | 143 | 70 | 67 | 17 | 17 | - | 2 | 9 | 1129-338 | .770 | 73.2 | 2018-20 |
| Matt Bish | 4 | 314 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 78.5 | 2004-05 |
| Kyle Brandt | 47 | 3776 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80.3 | 1999-01 |
| Brooks Brown | 43 | 3336 | - | 220 | 156 | 75 | 71 | 1 | 16 | - | 2 | 2 | 650-826 | .440 | 77.6 | 2015-19 |
| Jared Burns | 73 | 5458 | - | 213 | 145 | 76 | 65 | 15 | 29 | - | 2 | 6 | 1598-867 | .648 | 74.8 | 2015-20 |
| Brady Buxman | 6 | 493 | - | 243 | - | - | 79 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 24-151 | .137 | 82.2 | 2012-14 |
| Matthew Carson | 3 | 246 | - | 246 | - | - | 80 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 8-79 | .092 | 82.0 | 2013-14 |
| Miles Christensen | 50 | 3818 | - | 219 | 150 | - | 69 | 1 | 20 | - | - | 2 | 898-638 | .585 | 76.4 | 2009-11 |
| Chase Coble | 34 | 2584 | - | 221 | 148 | 78 | 69 | 5 | 13 | - | - | - | 667-504 | .570 | 76.0 | 2016-18 |
| Ryan Deutsch | 125 | 9360 | 283 | 211 | 140 | - | 67 | 17 | 51 | - | 9 | 21 | 2434-806 | .751 | 74.9 | 2004-08 |
| Chase Dillon | 3 | 233 | - | 233 | - | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 19-22 | .463 | 77.7 | 2018-20 |
| Curtis Dionne | 66.5 | 5323 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80.0 | 1998-01 |
| Garrett Donovan | 82 | 6316 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77.0 | 2001-04 |
| Tavin Dugan | 61 | 4720 | - | 213 | 143 | 82 | 69 | 9 | 25 | - | 1 | 2 | 1162-912 | .560 | 77.4 | 2013-17 |
| Derek Dultmeier | 50 | 3802 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76.0 | 2001-03 |
| Taylor Dunham | 93 | 7078 | 306 | 214 | 144 | - | 69 | 2 | 38 | - | 5 | 7 | 1583-739 | .682 | 76.1 | 2003-07 |
| Daniel Echevarria | 5 | 400 | - | 235 | 165 | - | 78 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 50-73 | .407 | 80.0 | 2014-16 |
| Matt Ewald | 131 | 9571 | 293 | 206 | 134 | 74 | 63 | 40 | 51 | - | 25 | 32 | 3199-532 | .857 | 73.1 | 2005-09 |
| Brock Falley | 27 | 2096 | - | 226 | 147 | 83 | 69 | 1 | 12 | - | - | - | 589-421 | .583 | 77.6 | 2014-19 |
| Craig Fisher | 4 | 316 | - | - | 166 | - | 82 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 6-46 | .115 | 79.0 | 2003,2006-07 |
| Dustin Gann | 21 | 1646 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 78.4 | 2001-02 |
| Jared Goehring | 19 | 1573 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 82.8 | 2000-03 |
| Chris Grause | 58 | 4428 | - | 218 | 148 | - | 70 | 8 | 22 | - | 1 | 2 | 997-749 | .571 | 76.3 | 2010-12 |
| Alex Green | 62 | 4798 | - | 216 | 145 | 80 | 70 | 5 | 24 | - | 2 | 3 | 1167-785 | .598 | 77.4 | 2013-17 |
| Jeff Hamilton | 43 | 3474 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80.8 | 1999-01 |
| Jordan Hecker | 38 | 2910 | - | 222 | 146 | - | 68 | 6 | 15 | - | - | 1 | 697-380 | .647 | 76.6 | 2014-16 |
| Spencer Hemmingway | 14 | 1093 | - | 231 | 154 | - | 74 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 150-240 | .385 | 78.1 | 2003,2006-07 |
| Daniel Hersch | 23 | 1746 | - | - | 143 | - | 70 | 3 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 446-206 | .684 | 75.9 | 2004,2006-08 |
| Nathan Hoefflin | 106 | 8138 | - | 215 | 140 | - | 67 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1958-1311 | .599 | 76.8 | 2009-13 |
| Justin Howard | 3 | 246 | - | 246 | - | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 27-63 | .300 | 82.0 | 2015-16 |
| Cam Hubbard | 27 | 2065 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76.5 | 2002-03 |
| Bradley Hutton | 21 | 1672 | - | 233 | - | - | 72 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 158-395 | .286 | 79.6 | 2013-15 |
| Justin Jacquinot | 68.5 | 5520 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80.6 | 1998-01 |
| Jeffery Jarvis | 11 | 867 | - | 231 | 157 | - | 74 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 128-246 | .342 | 78.8 | 2009-11 |
| Ryan Johnson | 18 | 1426 | - | 220 | - | - | 70 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 197-325 | .377 | 79.2 | 2013-14 |
| Matt Johnston | 29 | 2219 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76.5 | 2003-04 |
| Austin Kang | 6 | 469 | - | 233 | - | - | 75 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 66-132 | .333 | 78.2 | 2017-18 |
| Matt Lazzo | 109 | 8273 | 302 | 216 | 136 | 79 | 67 | 15 | 43 | - | 10 | 16 | 1947-1199 | .619 | 75.9 | 2006-10 |
| Max Lazzo | 36 | 2828 | - | 214 | 151 | - | 67 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 406-628 | .393 | 78.6 | 2010,2012-14 |
| Colton Massey | 23 | 1735 | - | 214 | 154 | - | 70 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 453-292 | .608 | 75.4 | 2017-18 |
| Chris McGown | 61 | 4603 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75.5 | 2003-05 |
| Ronnie McHenry | 112 | 8494 | - | 217 | 144 | - | 68 | 8 | 43 | - | 3 | 7 | 2563-897 | .741 | 75.8 | 2012-16 |
| Narito Mendez | 9 | 698 | - | 228 | 149 | 86 | 71 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 136-142 | .489 | 77.6 | 2014-18 |
| Ben Moser | 43 | 3308 | - | 217 | 150 | - | 67 | 3 | 16 | - | 2 | 2 | 587-584 | .501 | 76.9 | 2010-12 |
| Griffin Mott | 36 | 2694 | - | 213 | 145 | 76 | 69 | 6 | 14 | - | 1 | 1 | 688-555 | .554 | 74.8 | 2018-20 |
| Jeremiah Nelson | 58 | 4354 | - | - | - | - | 69 | - | 11 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 75.1 | 2004-06 |
| Riley Piles | 99 | 7488 | - | 210 | 141 | 72 | 68 | 18 | 39 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2063-965 | .681 | 75.6 | 2008-12 |
| Ryan Rackley | 1 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 86.0 | 2001-02 |
| Paul Resner | 87 | 6743 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77.5 | 2001-05 |
| Jason Robbins | 7 | 568 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 81.1 | 2003-05 |
| John Robbins | 86 | 6506 | 293 | 220 | 140 | - | 67 | 12 | 34 | - | 7 | 15 | 1378-747 | .648 | 75.7 | 2004-08 |
| Carson Roberts | 72 | 5456 | - | 213 | 142 | 76 | 66 | 12 | 28 | - | 4 | 5 | 1591-723 | .688 | 75.8 | 2013-17 |
| Mike Roe | 25.5 | 1957 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76.7 | 1998-99 |
| Nathan Roy | 27 | 2055 | - | 214 | 150 | 77 | 70 | 4 | 11 | - | - | - | 490-483 | .504 | 76.1 | 2017-19 |
| Matt Salome | 63 | 4724 | 296 | 218 | 133 | 76 | 64 | 11 | 25 | - | 4 | 8 | 1354-571 | .703 | 75.0 | 2007-09 |
| Drew Sandburg | 18 | 1425 | - | 230 | 164 | 78 | 69 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | 257-299 | .462 | 79.2 | 2014-17 |
| Nate Sargent | 45 | 3476 | - | 223 | 145 | 79 | 71 | 2 | 19 | - | - | 1 | 822-681 | .547 | 77.2 | 2008-10 |
| Sam Schulte | 41 | 3190 | - | 224 | 142 | - | 70 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 648-656 | .497 | 77.8 | 2011-13 |
| Trey Siegel | 25 | 1853 | - | 215 | 144 | - | 69 | 6 | 10 | - | 3 | 7 | 709-129 | .846 | 74.1 | 2012-13 |
| Cooper Spears | 3 | 241 | - | 241 | - | - | 78 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 16-83 | .162 | 80.3 | 2017-18 |
| J.T. Symons | 22.5 | 1735 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77.1 | 1998-99 |
| Derek Thompson | 9 | 730 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 81.1 | 1998-00 |
| Samuel Toillion | 3 | 247 | - | 247 | - | - | 81 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 8-63 | .113 | 82.3 | 2014-15 |
| Ian Trebilcock | 82 | 6145 | - | 205 | 142 | 69 | 67 | 18 | 32 | - | 3 | 6 | 1811-971 | .651 | 74.9 | 2016-20 |
| Justice Valdivia | 15 | 1143 | - | 222 | 150 | - | 70 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 358-153 | .701 | 76.2 | 2015-16 |
| Caden Vanlandingham | 5 | 379 | - | 227 | 152 | - | 70 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 97-64 | .602 | 75.8 | 2019-20 |
| Brian Walker | 97 | 7447 | - | 219 | 140 | - | 70 | 8 | 38 | - | 1 | 4 | 1661-1290 | .563 | 76.8 | 2008-13 |
| Kurt Walker | 4 | 314 | - | - | 152 | - | 76 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 82-93 | .469 | 78.5 | 2012-13 |
| Matt Warnock | 119 | 9007 | - | - | - | - | 71 | - | 12 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 75.7 | 2002-06 |
| Cole Wasinger | 9 | 701 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77.9 | 1998-99 |
| Sam Wempe | 58 | 4450 | - | 223 | 142 | 72 | 67 | 4 | 25 | - | 3 | 5 | 980-712 | .579 | 76.7 | 2005-09 |
| Scott Wempe | 10 | 766 | - | - | - | - | 71 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 76.6 | 2004-06 |
| Jackson Wexler | 8 | 604 | - | 226 | 150 | - | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 138-68 | .670 | 75.5 | 2018-20 |
| Eric Williams | 8 | 632 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 79.0 | 2003-04 |
| Matthew Willingham | 6 | 482 | - | 232 | - | - | 76 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 43-86 | .333 | 80.3 | 2014-15 |
| Dawson Wills | 23 | 1709 | - | 208 | 147 | - | 66 | 5 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 519-231 | .692 | 74.3 | 2018-20 |
| Peyton Wilson | 3 | 226 | - | 226 | - | - | 73 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 48-28 | .632 | 75.3 | 2019-20 |
| Turner Wintz | 44 | 3405 | - | 217 | 144 | 76 | 68 | 5 | 18 | - | 3 | 4 | 685-589 | .538 | 77.4 | 2015-19 |
| Tyler Wright | 27 | 2110 | - | 226 | 153 | - | 74 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 465-420 | .525 | 78.1 | 2012-14 |
| Dustin Yeager | 84 | 6403 | - | 216 | 141 | 76 | 67 | 9 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1745-911 | .657 | 76.2 | 2006-10 |